Listed 2 days ago
志茂組, Kikugawa, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-1514, Japan
¥51,000 / month
2階以上/角部屋/バルコニー/駐輪場/バス・トイレ別/追焚機能/シャワー付き洗面台/洗面所独立/室内洗濯機置場/プロパンガス/エアコン/BSアンテナ/モニター付きインターホン/保証人不要/2人入居可/家賃カード決済可/初期費用カード決済可/IT重説対応物件
Property type
apartment
Rooms
3
Size
66 m²
Price
¥51,000
Rental period
Unlimited
Available from
ASAP
Balcony
Yes
Price per m²
¥773
The listing is located at 志茂組, Kikugawa, Shizuoka Prefecture 437-1514, Japan
Loading map