Listed today
ハックドラッグ, 磯子駅前中央歩道橋, Isogo Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥232,300 / month
- Foreign nationality✅ - Student visa OK✅ - Overseas application OK✅ - Company Guarantor: Easy to get approved✅ If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Size
82 m²
Price
¥232,300
Price per m²
¥2833
The listing is located at ハックドラッグ, 磯子駅前中央歩道橋, Isogo Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map