Listed today
Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0032, Japan
„150,000 / month
Room features and amenities Separate bathroom and toilet, balcony, air conditioning, closet, indoor washing machine space, system kitchen, south-facing, bathroom with reheating function, heated toilet seat, separate washroom, vanity, CATV, top floor, 3 or more burners, induction cooktop, storage in all rooms, grill, all rooms are Western-style, no guarantor required, 2-person occupancy negotiable, accessible from 2 train lines, 2 air conditioners, maisonette, 3 air conditioners, 2 closets, storage room, south-facing living room, city gas, door to washroom, BS satellite TV, IT-based explanation of important matters available. š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Room features and amenities Separate bathroom and toilet, balcony, air conditioning, closet, indoor washing machine space, system kitchen, south-facing, bathroom with reheating function, heated toilet seat, separate washroom, vanity, CATV, top floor, 3 or more burners, induction cooktop, storage in all rooms, grill, all rooms are Western-style, no guarantor required, 2-person occupancy negotiable, accessible from 2 train lines, 2 air conditioners, maisonette, 3 air conditioners, 2 closets, storage room, south-facing living room, city gas, door to washroom, BS satellite TV, IT-based explanation of important matters available.
š”For unfurnished apartments, we offer monthly furniture rentals to suit your style!! āØšļø
Size
58 m²
Price
„150,000
Price per m²
„2586
The listing is located at Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0032, Japan
Loading map