Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-0846, Japan
¥66,000 / month
Building : Steel Framed Building Year built : 1987/10 Equipment : Other : Bicycle parking is in the apartment
Size
17 m²
Price
¥66,000
Price per m²
¥3882
The listing is located at Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-0846, Japan
Loading map