Listed today
茶道具 みやした, Gaien Higashi-dori, Ichigaya Yanagicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥104,000 / month
◆ Online contract available without visiting the store. Please feel free to
◆ Online contract available without visiting the store.
Please feel free to
Size
15 m²
Price
¥104,000
Price per m²
¥6933
The listing is located at 茶道具 みやした, Gaien Higashi-dori, Ichigaya Yanagicho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map