Listed today
Ajiro-kita 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0058, Japan
¥38,325 / month
The building is near by FUSE station ( KINTETSU OSAKA Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 9min by walk.
The building is near by FUSE station ( KINTETSU OSAKA Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
9min by walk.
Size
14 m²
Price
¥38,325
Price per m²
¥2738
The listing is located at Ajiro-kita 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0058, Japan
Loading map