Listed today
Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-8555, Japan
¥87,000 / month
費用、申請方法、そして未公開の限定物件については、お気軽にお問い合わせください!📩🔑
費用、申請方法、そして未公開の限定物件については、お気軽にお問い合わせください!📩🔑
Size
30 m²
Price
¥87,000
Price per m²
¥2900
The listing is located at Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-8555, Japan
Loading map