Listed today
Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0035, Japan
¥49,500 / month
Compact with modern amenities 🌟, Includes air conditioning ❄️, Ideal for solo living 🧍♂️, Close to transportation 🚉
Size
16 m²
Price
¥49,500
Price per m²
¥3094
The listing is located at Miyamae Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 216-0035, Japan
Loading map