Listed today
Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥76,600 / month
[Departure Costs Settlement based on actual expenses upon departure *Separate actual expenses for intentional or negligent acts*] Parking: Available / Bicycle parking: Available / Motorcycle parking: Available Cleaning fee (payable upon departure): 52,800 yen (including tax) Air conditioner cleaning fee (payable upon departure): 11,000 yen (including tax) Rent withdrawal fee (monthly): 440 yen Guarantee company: Zenhoren
Size
25 m²
Price
¥76,600
Price per m²
¥3064
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map