Listed today
Kita Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥45,000 / month
23-minute walk from Abiko Station on the Osaka Metro Midosuji Line / This apartment allows pets and has an elevator ♪ Cats are also welcome! It has a separate toilet and bath, and a coin laundry. Credit card payment is possible for all properties at our store! We can introduce all properties listed online, such as security deposit/key money 0 yen, pet-friendly, condominium, and detached houses, so please feel free to ask.
Size
19 m²
Price
¥45,000
Price per m²
¥2368
The listing is located at Kita Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map