Listed today
9 淡路本町商店街, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0032, Japan
¥31,928 / month
The building is near by AWAJI station ( HANKYU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 6min by walk.
The building is near by AWAJI station ( HANKYU Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
6min by walk.
Size
16 m²
Price
¥31,928
Price per m²
¥1996
The listing is located at 9 淡路本町商店街, Higashiyodogawa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 533-0032, Japan
Loading map