Listed today
Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0033, Japan
¥43,000 / month
🏠 A cozy apartment offering essential amenities for single residents, including air conditioning, a TV monitor intercom, and a loft for additional storage or sleeping space. Located conveniently near train stations, making it ideal for students or professionals.
🏠 A cozy apartment offering essential amenities for single residents, including air conditioning, a TV monitor intercom, and a loft for additional storage or sleeping space.
Located conveniently near train stations, making it ideal for students or professionals.
Size
13 m²
Price
¥43,000
Price per m²
¥3308
The listing is located at Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0033, Japan
Loading map