Listed today
Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥63,000 / month
Equipment: 24 -hour ventilation system A quiet residential area less than one year of cancellation is one month worth of penalty Guarantee fee: Epos First Rent Total Rent Total Rent Continuing Guarantee Committee 1.5 % per monthAir conditioner Internet compatible optical fiber monitor intercom
Size
17 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥3706
The listing is located at Kanagawa Ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map