Listed today
Senju hadhido cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-8555, Japan
¥62,800 / month
A newly built two-story wooden structure located in a residential area near Senju Ohashi Station. 🏠
A newly built two-story wooden structure located in a residential area near Senju Ohashi Station.
🏠
Size
11 m²
Price
¥62,800
Price per m²
¥5709
The listing is located at Senju hadhido cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-8555, Japan
Loading map