Muromachi street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-0003, Japan
¥65,000 / month
Building : Reinforced Concrete Building Year built : 1972/07 (It has completed a major renocation in 1996) Equipment : Automatic Lock Entrance, Elevator, Other : Bicycle parking in the apartment (The fee is free)
Size
16 m²
Price
¥65,000
Price per m²
¥4063
The listing is located at Muromachi street, Nakagyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 604-0003, Japan
Loading map