Listed today
ひまわり, ミリオン通り商店街, Senju naka cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0036, Japan
¥79,330 / month
Designers Loft Unit! Free Internet Included!
Designers Loft Unit! Free Internet Included!
Size
13 m²
Price
¥79,330
Price per m²
¥6102
The listing is located at ひまわり, ミリオン通り商店街, Senju naka cho, Adachi, Tokyo 120-0036, Japan
Loading map