Listed today
南林間駅前保育園, やまと根岸通り, Minamirinkan 1-chome, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 242-0006, Japan
¥35,000 / month
A three-story reinforced concrete apartment located in Yamato City, Kanagawa, 11 minutes' walk from Minami-Rinkan Station. It features sunny rooms, a balcony, and allows pets. Shared occupancy and foreign nationals are accepted.
A three-story reinforced concrete apartment located in Yamato City, Kanagawa, 11 minutes' walk from Minami-Rinkan Station.
It features sunny rooms, a balcony, and allows pets. Shared occupancy and foreign nationals are accepted.
Size
16 m²
Price
¥35,000
Price per m²
¥2188
The listing is located at 南林間駅前保育園, やまと根岸通り, Minamirinkan 1-chome, Yamato, Kanagawa Prefecture 242-0006, Japan
Loading map