Listed today
住まいの情報センター, National Route 16, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
¥61,340 / month
AVAILABILITY: • Foreigner friendly / International student negotiable ✅ • Oversea application screening OK 🌐
Size
17 m²
Price
¥61,340
Price per m²
¥3608
The listing is located at 住まいの情報センター, National Route 16, Naka ward, Yokohama, Kanagawa Prefecture 231-0017, Japan
Loading map