Listed today
Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0067, Japan
¥49,000 / month
The building is located near by Matsuyamachi ( Nagahori-Tsurumiryokuchi Line ) station To Matsuyamachi station take approx. 4 min by walk.
The building is located near by Matsuyamachi ( Nagahori-Tsurumiryokuchi Line ) station To Matsuyamachi station take approx.
4 min by walk.
Size
28 m²
Price
¥49,000
Price per m²
¥1750
The listing is located at Chūō Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 542-0067, Japan
Loading map