Listed today
Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0033, Japan
¥70,000 / month
20-minute walk from Mizonokuchi Station on the Tokyu Oimachi Line / 833m to Takatsu Post Office / 781m to JA Ceres Kawasaki Kajigaya Branch / A deposit of 10,000 yen is required when opening propane gas / 1 month's worth of new rent / Cleaning fee upon departure / 45,000 yen (excluding tax) / Penalty / If the contract is terminated within 1 year, a short-term cancellation penalty of 1 month's rent and common service fee will be incurred. / Fire insurance / Mandatory enrollment 18,000 yen / 2 years / BS and CS broadcasting can be viewed on CATV (CATV and BS require separate contracts, paid)
20-minute walk from Mizonokuchi Station on the Tokyu Oimachi Line / 833m to Takatsu Post Office / 781m to JA Ceres Kawasaki Kajigaya Branch / A deposit of 10,000 yen is required when opening propane gas / 1 month's worth of new rent / Cleaning fee upon departure / 45,000 yen (excluding tax) / Penalty / If the contract is terminated within 1 year, a short-term cancellation penalty of 1 month's rent and common service fee will be incurred.
/ Fire insurance / Mandatory enrollment 18,000 yen / 2 years / BS and CS broadcasting can be viewed on CATV (CATV and BS require separate contracts, paid)
Size
18 m²
Price
¥70,000
Price per m²
¥3889
The listing is located at Takatsu Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 213-0033, Japan
Loading map