Listed today
Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0021, Japan
¥47,980 / month
■Free internet! ■On-site garbage collection spot ■No deposit or gift money!
Size
21 m²
Price
¥47,980
Price per m²
¥2285
The listing is located at Asao Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 215-0021, Japan
Loading map