Listed today
National Highway Route 25, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0003, Japan
¥99,000 / month
-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅
Size
37 m²
Price
¥99,000
Price per m²
¥2676
The listing is located at National Highway Route 25, Naniwa Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 556-0003, Japan
Loading map