Listed today
Shuntokucho 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0831, Japan
¥67,825 / month
The building is near by SHUN TOKUMICHI station (Kintetsu Osaka Line ) To the station supposed to take approx. 4min by walk.
The building is near by SHUN TOKUMICHI station (Kintetsu Osaka Line ) To the station supposed to take approx.
4min by walk.
Size
33 m²
Price
¥67,825
Price per m²
¥2055
The listing is located at Shuntokucho 2-chome, Higashiōsaka, Osaka Prefecture 577-0831, Japan
Loading map