Listed today
Wakamatsucho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥179,520 / month
If you would like more details about the apartment, please feel free to
Size
39 m²
Price
¥179,520
Price per m²
¥4603
The listing is located at Wakamatsucho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map