Listed today
Higashisumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 546-0022, Japan
¥63,000 / month
The building is located near by Yata ( Kintetsu Osaka Minami Line ) station To Yata station take approx. 5min by walk.
The building is located near by Yata ( Kintetsu Osaka Minami Line ) station To Yata station take approx.
5min by walk.
Size
31 m²
Price
¥63,000
Price per m²
¥2032
The listing is located at Higashisumiyoshi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 546-0022, Japan
Loading map