Listed yesterday
東京女子医大前, Joshi-idai-dori, Wakamatsucho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥312,328 / month
Elevator / Bicycle parking area / Motorcycle parking area / Delivery lockers / On-site garbage disposal area
Size
67 m²
Price
¥312,328
Price per m²
¥4662
The listing is located at 東京女子医大前, Joshi-idai-dori, Wakamatsucho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map