Listed today
Times, Minato-Dori Avenue, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0023, Japan
¥146,000 / month
Commuting Management / ■ Room cleaning fee upon departure: 44,000 yen ■ Air conditioner cleaning fee upon departure: 16,500 yen/unit
Size
44 m²
Price
¥146,000
Price per m²
¥3318
The listing is located at Times, Minato-Dori Avenue, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0023, Japan
Loading map