Listed today
Kanakubo, Yuki, Ibaraki Prefecture 307-0022, Japan
¥40,300 / month
Prefectural Route 20 excellent access, conveniently located near a commercial district with many stores, convenient for commuting to the local factory district
Size
39 m²
Price
¥40,300
Price per m²
¥1033
The listing is located at Kanakubo, Yuki, Ibaraki Prefecture 307-0022, Japan
Loading map