Listed today
内記坂, Ebisu-Nishi 2, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0021, Japan
¥256,000 / month
[Properties that don't need to be visited] Our staff will be able to handle this in English!Of course, if you are unable to visit our office, you can also have a chat meeting on LINE, Zoom, etc. → Online preview → Contract(Online is possible) ★Contract fee card payment (collectively/split) available ★ For details, please
[Properties that don't need to be visited] Our staff will be able to handle this in English!Of course, if you are unable to visit our office, you can also have a chat meeting on LINE, Zoom, etc.
→ Online preview → Contract(Online is possible) ★Contract fee card payment (collectively/split) available ★ For details, please
Size
42 m²
Price
¥256,000
Price per m²
¥6095
The listing is located at 内記坂, Ebisu-Nishi 2, Shibuya, Tokyo 150-0021, Japan
Loading map