Listed today
Naka-Ochiai, Shinjuku, Tokyo 161-0032, Japan
„261,000 / month
š Location: 2-7 Nakaochiai, Shinjuku-ku, Tokyo 4 min walk from Shimo-Ochiai Station (Seibu Shinjuku Line) 12 min walk from Nakai Station (Seibu Shinjuku Line) š° Rent: Ā„ + Ā„15,000 (common area fee) šµ Deposit: None / š Key money: None š Property Details: 1LDK / 48.99ć” / Basement 2 floor of 4-story building (2 floors above ground, 2 floors underground) Built: Sept 2024 (1 year old) Reinforced concrete / East-facing ⨠Features: System kitchen Indoor washing machine space Air conditioning Flooring Pets negotiable Free rent campaign Foreign nationality possible š¢ Building Facilities: Bicycle parking space Motorcycle parking space Delivery box Garbage disposal area on site š” Connectivity: Free internet š Security: Auto-lock Intercom with monitor Security cameras š Bath & Toilet: Warm water washing toilet seat Reheating function Bathroom dryer
Size
48 m²
Price
„261,000
Price per m²
„5438
The listing is located at Naka-Ochiai, Shinjuku, Tokyo 161-0032, Japan
Loading map