Listed today
Mizutare Kamikatsura Line, Nishikyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 615-0000, Japan
¥76,140 / month
Guarantor company required (100% of the total monthly payment). Cleaning fee (initial): 55,000 yen. Key exchange fee (initial): 33,000 yen.
Guarantor company required (100% of the total monthly payment). Cleaning fee (initial): 55,000 yen.
Key exchange fee (initial): 33,000 yen.
Size
33 m²
Price
¥76,140
Price per m²
¥2307
The listing is located at Mizutare Kamikatsura Line, Nishikyo Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 615-0000, Japan
Loading map