Listed today
Katsura Bypass, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
¥87,000 / month
Room cleaning fee: 33,000 yen. Monthly: Sumasapo Concierge 1,320 yen. Initial: Sumasapo Concierge membership fee 5,500 yen. Guarantee company available. Initial guarantee fee: 50%, next month's guarantee fee: 550 yen/month (tax included), annual guarantee fee: 20,000 yen (tax exempt). Separate key money of 1 month's rent required when keeping pets. Short-term contract penalty: For cancellations within one year, one month's rent and common service fee will be charged.
Room cleaning fee: 33,000 yen. Monthly: Sumasapo Concierge 1,320 yen. Initial: Sumasapo Concierge membership fee 5,500 yen. Guarantee company available. Initial guarantee fee: 50%, next month's guarantee fee: 550 yen/month (tax included), annual guarantee fee: 20,000 yen (tax exempt).
Separate key money of 1 month's rent required when keeping pets. Short-term contract penalty: For cancellations within one year, one month's rent and common service fee will be charged.
Size
31 m²
Price
¥87,000
Price per m²
¥2806
The listing is located at Katsura Bypass, Ukyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 616-0000, Japan
Loading map