Listed today
Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 607-8132, Japan
¥120,360 / month
For customers who wish to view the room, we will pick you up from the nearest station in Kyoto City or around the property with just one phone call. Please
For customers who wish to view the room, we will pick you up from the nearest station in Kyoto City or around the property with just one phone call.
Please
Size
47 m²
Price
¥120,360
Price per m²
¥2561
The listing is located at Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 607-8132, Japan
Loading map