Listed today
二宮一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
¥79,165 / month
23-minute walk from Toyo Rapid Railway Iimama Station / 794m to Funabashi City Iimama Elementary School / 1105m to Funabashi City Ninomiya Junior High School / yen includes rent and management fee for the month of occupancy (prorated from the contract start date), town council fee, resident app setup fee, initial guarantee fee, and key exchange fee / Room support service: 2,700 yen per month / Town council fee: 165 yen per month / Room cleaning fee: 55,000 yen (upon departure) / Short-term cancellation penalty (2 months' rent for cancellation within 1 year, 1 month's rent for cancellation within 2 years)
Size
30 m²
Price
¥79,165
Price per m²
¥2639
The listing is located at 二宮一丁目, Funabashi, Chiba Prefecture 273-8501, Japan
Loading map