Listed today
Joto Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 536-0023, Japan
¥91,000 / month
-Overseas application: OK -Foreign nationals: OK -Student visa: OK -Working visa: OK ✨
Size
27 m²
Price
¥91,000
Price per m²
¥3370
The listing is located at Joto Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 536-0023, Japan
Loading map