Listed yesterday
Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0015, Japan
¥179,000 / month
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇. Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
☆A high-end home with elegant design and premium finishes 🏙️💎. ☆Located in a prime area, offering convenience and easy access to everything 🏡 ☆🚇.
Experience ultimate comfort and style! ✨🌆
Size
44 m²
Price
¥179,000
Price per m²
¥4068
The listing is located at Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0015, Japan
Loading map