Listed today
Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0854, Japan
¥76,880 / month
Key exchange fee: ¥22,000. Insurance: ¥ years (credit card payment). Kurashi-do 24: ¥880/month. A penalty of 1 month's rent applies for cancellation within 1 year.
Key exchange fee: ¥22,000. Insurance: ¥ years (credit card payment). Kurashi-do 24: ¥880/month.
A penalty of 1 month's rent applies for cancellation within 1 year.
Size
30 m²
Price
¥76,880
Price per m²
¥2563
The listing is located at Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0854, Japan
Loading map