Listed today
FamilyMart, 新町通, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0013, Japan
¥131,500 / month
Commuting management / Short-term cancellation penalty: 1 month's rent (less than 1 year). Cleaning fee upon departure: ¥5,500
Commuting management / Short-term cancellation penalty: 1 month's rent (less than 1 year).
Cleaning fee upon departure: ¥5,500
Size
42 m²
Price
¥131,500
Price per m²
¥3131
The listing is located at FamilyMart, 新町通, Nishi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 550-0013, Japan
Loading map