Listed today
Waseda-dori, Nishi-Waseda 3, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥191,000 / month
・No Deposit ・No Key money ・No Agency fee ・Student contract OK ・Overseas contract OK ・~Free internet~24/7 garbage room~Delivery box~ ・~Corner room~Pets friendly~ ・Furnished(optional) ・No Cancelation fee after 1 year
Size
40 m²
Price
¥191,000
Price per m²
¥4775
The listing is located at Waseda-dori, Nishi-Waseda 3, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map