Listed today

1 room apartment of 36m² in Kyoto

Motoseiganji-dori, Kamigyō Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 602-0953, Japan

93,000 ¥ / month

Rental period: Unlimited
Available from: ASAP

1LDK Apartment

-Oversea application screening: ✅ -Foreign nationals:✅ -Student visa: ✅ -Working visa: ✅

Size

36 m²

Price

93,000 ¥

Price per m²

2583 ¥

Map

Loading map