Listed today
Miyakojima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 534-0011, Japan
¥172,330 / month
If you use Antihome, there is no brokerage fee. Please feel free to consult us about the details of the property and initial costs. Furthermore, installment loans and credit card payments are also available. For the tour, we can meet at the site and provide a pickup service. Please do not hesitate to ask.
If you use Antihome, there is no brokerage fee. Please feel free to consult us about the details of the property and initial costs. Furthermore, installment loans and credit card payments are also available.
For the tour, we can meet at the site and provide a pickup service. Please do not hesitate to ask.
Size
47 m²
Price
¥172,330
Price per m²
¥3667
The listing is located at Miyakojima Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 534-0011, Japan
Loading map