Listed today
Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
¥69,550 / month
Newly constructed in 2024, this wooden 1LDK apartment is suitable for small families or individuals seeking modern living. • Foreigner friendly / Internation student negotiable ✅
Newly constructed in 2024, this wooden 1LDK apartment is suitable for small families or individuals seeking modern living.
• Foreigner friendly / Internation student negotiable ✅
Size
29 m²
Price
¥69,550
Price per m²
¥2398
The listing is located at Sakai Ward, Sakai, Osaka Prefecture 590-0078, Japan
Loading map