Listed today
Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8835, Japan
¥117,000 / month
15-minute walk from Kyoto Station on the JR Nara Line / Regular building management / Renewal fee: 1 month's new rent
Size
32 m²
Price
¥117,000
Price per m²
¥3656
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 600-8835, Japan
Loading map