Listed today
Hirano Moriguchi Line, Tsurumi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 538-0044, Japan
¥96,500 / month
-Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK
-Foreign nationals: OK -working visa: OK -student visa: OK
Size
32 m²
Price
¥96,500
Price per m²
¥3016
The listing is located at Hirano Moriguchi Line, Tsurumi Ward, Osaka, Osaka Prefecture 538-0044, Japan
Loading map