Listed today
Edogawa Elementary School, Mejiro-dori Avenue, Suidocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
¥193,110 / month
★Walk In Closet★Upright Piano Allowed ★Well Maintained Flat
★Walk In Closet★Upright Piano Allowed ★Well Maintained Flat
Size
40 m²
Price
¥193,110
Price per m²
¥4828
The listing is located at Edogawa Elementary School, Mejiro-dori Avenue, Suidocho, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-8484, Japan
Loading map