Listed today
Shiden-dÅri Ave., Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
„128,000 / month
šµ NO deposit / NO key money š FREE internet š Foreigners WELCOME / International students WELCOME š” Spacious, cozy, and breezy create an impeccable apartment with a private sauna. Inspect this dream home today - before it's gone! Don't miss out - enquire now! ā” E ā” WhatsApp:+ (tel:+) ā” LINE: + (tel:+) ā„ No key money and deposit required! ā„ Free wifi! ā„ Private sauna in your room to melt your stress away!
Size
35 m²
Price
„128,000
Price per m²
„3657
The listing is located at Shiden-dÅri Ave., Kawasaki Ward, Kawasaki, Kanagawa Prefecture 210-0000, Japan
Loading map