Listed yesterday
Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden, Naitomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-0014, Japan
¥215,000 / month
★Adjacent to SHINJUKU GYOEN Park ★ Pet Frinedly ★Stylish Design
Size
40 m²
Price
¥215,000
Price per m²
¥5375
The listing is located at Shinjuku Gyoen National Garden, Naitomachi, Shinjuku, Tokyo 160-0014, Japan
Loading map