Listed today
Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 607-8071, Japan
¥66,500 / month
Keihan Keishin Line Keihan Yamashina Station 15-minute walk / Renewal fee: 62,500 yen, Renewal commission: None
Size
30 m²
Price
¥66,500
Price per m²
¥2217
The listing is located at Yamashina Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 607-8071, Japan
Loading map