Listed today
Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8330, Japan
¥81,500 / month
28 minutes walk from Toji Station on the Kintetsu Kyoto Line / Patrol management / Our company offers online viewing and online application without visiting the store. Various credit card payments are also available.
28 minutes walk from Toji Station on the Kintetsu Kyoto Line / Patrol management / Our company offers online viewing and online application without visiting the store.
Various credit card payments are also available.
Size
29 m²
Price
¥81,500
Price per m²
¥2810
The listing is located at Minami Ward, Kyoto, Kyoto Prefecture 601-8330, Japan
Loading map