Listed today
Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0844, Japan
¥75,550 / month
[Costs upon moving out: Actual cost settlement for departure expenses *Actual costs will be charged separately for intentional or negligent damage.] ●Students allowed (contract holder limited to employed relatives) ●Corporate contract: 1 month deposit ●Short-term cancellation penalty: Equivalent to 1 month's rent if canceled within 1 year ●Air conditioner cleaning fee: 11,000 yen/unit Guarantor company: Epos
Size
30 m²
Price
¥75,550
Price per m²
¥2518
The listing is located at Chuo, Chiba, Chiba Prefecture 260-0844, Japan
Loading map